Zarząd

ZARZĄD
Teresa Sygnarek – prezes
Maria Olsson – wiceprezes
Grażyna Zalisz – kasjer
Julia Lilja – sekretarz
Stali członkowie
Krystyna Jagielska Gasińska, Urszula Pilat
Rotacyjni członkowie
André Linde, Dobrosława Banasiak
Prezes honorowy
Tadeusz Adam Pilat
Odpowiedzialni za regiony
Danuta Zasada, Ewa Rivera, Andreas Henriksson

Administrator projektów
Julia Sygnarek

Rewizorzy
Jadwiga Malocco, Dariusz Gasiński

Rada Prezesów
Pawel Ratajczyk, Klub Motocyklowy POLISH RIDERS
Grażyna Zalisz, Związek Polaków w Eskilstunie
Jolanta Lejman, Międzynarodowy Zespół Dziecięcy MALWA
Maria Olsson, Towarzystwo Polaków OGNIWO
Jan Potrykus, Krąg Przyjaciół Hufca LS KASZUBY
Grażyna Piątek, Zespół Folklorystyczny PIASTOWIE
Ewa Nordin, Polskie Towarzystwo Teatralne w Szwecji
Andrzej Młynarczyk, Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Szkoły Polskiej
Joanna Janasz, Klub Kobiet Sukcesu SABAT
Jerzy Walentynowicz, Drużyna Piłkarska POLONIA FALCONS FF
Mieczysław Hapoński, Związek Oficerów Rezerwy im. J.Piłsudskiego
Ewa Rivera, Polonijna Rada region Sztokholm
André Linde, ProFormArt
Magdalena Mazur, Polonijny Klub Innowacji WAZA
Julia Lilja, Klub Kobiet Polskich POLDAM
Danuta Zasada, Polonijna Rada region V:a Götaland
Jadwiga Malocco, Polski Związek Kulturalny
Przemyslaw Walczak, Związek Polaków SAWA
Danuta Zasada, Inkubator Talentów Polonijnych
Eva Josefsson, Ognisko KWIATY POLSKIE
Edyta Szelągowska, Klub Kobiet Kreatywnych
Zofia Doweyko-Jurkowska, Związek Kulturalno-Oświatowy WISŁA
Janusz Szkwarek, Sportowy Polonijny Klub „ORLĘTA”
Zofia Sunemark, POLKA Ikf
Andreas Henriksson, Yacht Klub Polonia Scandinavia
Margaretha Rudomino, Polonijny Klub Dyskusyjny DIALOG
Bronislawa Zawadzka, Klub Seniora DOM POLSKI
Teresa Sygnarek, PRO POLONIA MALMÖ
Andreas Henriksson, Polonijna Rada region płd Szwecji
Dobroslawa Banasiak, Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne
Urszula Pilat, Polskie Ognisko PIAST
Joanna Naruszewicz, Grupa Samopomocowa HOPE
Maria Wästerlund Kluvetasch, Klub Polonijny Kalejdoskop


Comments are closed.

Back to Top ↑